Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

 

Drama: Chun Gui Meng Li Ren

Country: China

Language: Chinese

Season: 1

Status: Upcoming

Episodes: 36

Airs: 2022

Native Title: 春闺梦里人

Also Known As: The Dreamer in the Spring Boudoir

Director: Xie Ze

Writer: Bai Lu Cheng Shuang

Genres: Historical, Business, Romance, Drama

Original Network: Tencent Video

Duration: 45 min.

Content Rating: Not Yet Rated

BREAKING NEWS: Legacy Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Cast Name

 

Ding Yu Xi as Ning Yu Xuan

Peng Xiao Ran as Ji Man

He Chang Xi as Gui Bai

Ma Ke as Ling Jian Xing

Yi Da Qian as Yuan Lang

Jia Nai as Wen Wan
YOU MAY LIKE THIS: Hard Memory: Prisoner Under Fire Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Release Date

 

This drama will be released in 2022.

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Production

 

The shooting of this drama will start in 2022.

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Summary Plot

 

The drama will tell us the story of a genius girl Ji Man Yi. She lost her memory after an accident and unexpectedly went to her twin sister’s place and entered the Hou Manor. She uses her genius mind and skills to solve many crises. In this way, she got the favor of Ning Yu Xuan who is a cold and arrogant young master of the Hou family.

HERE MORE: South Wind Knows My Mood Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022
Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Ding Yu Xi as Ning Yu Xuan:

 

He is a Chinese actor. His real name is Ding Zhou Jie. He was born on July 20, 1995. He will play the role of Ning Yu Xuan.

Ding Yu Xi drama list:

Ageless Love

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren

The Seventh Generation

Moonlight

The Romance of Tiger and Rose

Intense Love

Serenade of Peaceful Joy

Reset Life

Just an Encore

New Smiling Proud Wanderer

READS MORE: Qian Qiu Ling Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Peng Xiao Ran as Ji Man:

 

She is a Chinese host and actress. She was born on December 3, 1990. Peng will play the role of Ji Man.

Peng Xiao Ran drama list:

Wan Qing Si

Ban Ri Cang Sang Ban Ri Mei Ren

The Legend of Ba Qing

Chun Gui Meng Li Ren

Ageless Love

Queen of the Sea

Novoland: The Princess From Plateau

To Our Dreamland of Ice: Part 1

My Talent Neighbour

Jun Jiu Ling

Refinement of Faith

Faith Makes Great

Good Bye, My Princess

Goodbye My Princess: Director’s Cut

The Mystic Nine

Ferryman

2 thoughts on “Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022”

  1. Pingback: Cheer Up Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022 - Kfanhub

  2. Pingback: The Present Is Beautiful Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022 - Kfanhub

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.