Cheer Up Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Cheer Up Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

 

Drama: Cheer Up

Country: South Korea

Language: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Season:1

Native Title: 치얼업

Also Known As: Chieoleob

Genres: Mystery, Comedy, Romance, Youth

Episodes: 1

Aired: 2022 – ?

Original Network: SBS

Content Rating: Not Yet Rated

BREAKING NEWS: Chun Gui Meng Li Ren Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Cheer Up Drama Cast Name

 

Han Ji Hyun as Do Hae Yi

Bae In Hyuk as Park Jung Woo

Cheer Up Drama Release Date

 

The release date has not been decided yet.

 

Cheer Up Drama Production

 

The production of this drama will start in 2022.

Cheer Up Drama Summary Plot

 

The drama will tell us about a once-leading university cheering squad. It is about the youth.

Do Hae Yi is a newest member of the university’s cheerleading squad. She is ranked at top in appearance.

Park Jung Woo as the leader of the Yeonhee University cheering squad.

Cheer Up Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022
Cheer Up Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

YOU MAY LIKE THIS: Legacy Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Han Ji Hyun as Do Hae Yi:

 

Han Ji Hyun is a famous korean actress. She was born on March 21, 1996. She is most famous for her role in the famous Korean drama The Penthouse: War in Life. Fans appreciate her role and beauty. She efficiently played her role.

Han Ji Hyun drama list:

Cheer Up

The Penthouse 3: War in Life

The Penthouse 2: War in Life

The Penthouse: War in Life

The Wind Blows

What a Wonderful World

Soul Driver

HERE MORE: Hard Memory: Prisoner Under Fire Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022

Bae In Hyuk as Park Jung Woo:

 

He is a Korean actor. Bae was born on April 4, 1998. He is now in trend for his role in famous Korean drama My Roommate is a Gumiho. His role and personality was appreciated by fans.

Bae In Hyuk drama list:

Why Oh Soo Jae?

Cheer Up

At a Distance, Spring Is Green

My Roommate Is a Gumiho

The Spies Who Loved Me

Kiss Goblin

Was It Love?

To All The Guys Who Loved Me

XX

Kiss Scene in Yeonnamdong

Teacher, Would You Like to Date Me?

Triple Fling Season 2

When You Love Yourself 2

Now guys please tell us in the comment section.

Are you ready for this couple?

1 thought on “Cheer Up Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022”

  1. Pingback: The Present Is Beautiful Drama Release Date, Cast Name & Summary Plot 2022 - Kfanhub

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.